Vereinsspielplan

19.08.2019
19:30
FS
Junioren Ca - FC Rapperswil-Jona
21.08.2019
18:30
FS
Junioren D - FC Wetzikon a
23.08.2019
20:15
Cup
Senioren 40+ - FC Bülach
24.08.2019
11:00
MS
FC Hinwil a - Junioren Ca
24.08.2019
11:00
MS
Junioren D - FC Witikon c
24.08.2019
13:00
MS
Junioren Ea - FC Gossau a
24.08.2019
15:00
MS
Junioren Eb - SC Veltheim e
24.08.2019
17:00
MS
Herren 2 - FC Weisslingen 2
24.08.2019
19:00
MS
Junioren B - FC Weisslingen
25.08.2019
11:00
MS
Herren 1 - FC Embrach 1
25.08.2019
13:30
MS
Junioren Cb - FC Wallisellen a
25.08.2019
15:30
MS
Herren 3 - FC Stäfa 3
27.08.2019
20:00
Cup
Senioren 30+ - FC Urdorf
28.08.2019
18:30
Cup
Junioren D - FC Meilen a
28.08.2019
20:00
Cup
Junioren B - FC Uster a
30.08.2019
20:15
MS
FC Oetwil am See - Senioren 50+
31.08.2019
10:00
MS
FC Meilen b - Junioren Ea
31.08.2019
12:00
MS
FC Rot Weiss Winikon c - Junioren Eb
31.08.2019
12:30
MS
FC Seefeld ZH c - Junioren D
31.08.2019
14:00
MS
FC Wald a - Junioren Cb
31.08.2019
17:00
MS
FC Niederweningen 1 - Herren 1
31.08.2019
17:00
MS
FC Bassersdorf b - Junioren B
01.09.2019
11:00
MS
FC Volketswil 2 - Herren 3
01.09.2019
12:30
MS
Junioren Ca - FR Soccer
02.09.2019
20:00
MS
FC Gossau - Senioren 30+
03.09.2019
20:15
MS
Senioren 40+ - FC Volketswil a
04.09.2019
18:15
FS
Junioren Ea - FC Pfäffikon b
04.09.2019
19:00
Cup
FC Oberrieden - Junioren Ca
05.09.2019
20:00
MS
FC Bauma 2 - Herren 2
06.09.2019
20:00
MS
FC Greifensee - Senioren 30+
06.09.2019
20:00
MS
Senioren 50+ - FC Uster b
06.09.2019
20:15
MS
Senioren 40+ - Team Egg-Mönchaltorf
07.09.2019
11:00
MS
Junioren B - FC Oberglatt
07.09.2019
13:00
MS
Junioren Ea - FC Wetzikon a
07.09.2019
14:30
MS
FC Stäfa a - Junioren Ca
07.09.2019
15:00
MS
Junioren Eb - FC Räterschen b
07.09.2019
18:00
MS
SC Veltheim 1 - Herren 1
08.09.2019
11:00
MS
Herren 3 - US Virtus Badolato 1
08.09.2019
13:30
MS
Herren 2 - FC Töss 2
13.09.2019
20:00
MS
Senioren 30+ - FC Sporting 93
14.09.2019
10:00
MS
FC Wetzikon a - Junioren Ca
14.09.2019
11:00
MS
Junioren B - FC Männedorf a
14.09.2019
12:00
MS
FC Effretikon c - Junioren Eb
14.09.2019
13:30
MS
Junioren Cb - FC Zürich-Affoltern b
14.09.2019
14:30
MS
FC Hinwil b - Junioren Ea
14.09.2019
15:00
MS
Junioren D - FC Greifensee a
17.09.2019
20:15
MS
Senioren 40+ - Sportclub M
18.09.2019
18:30
MS
FC Pfäffikon a* - Junioren Cb
18.09.2019
19:30
MS
Junioren Ca - FC Rüti a
20.09.2019
20:00
MS
FC Wald - Senioren 30+
20.09.2019
20:00
MS
FC Bassersdorf b - Senioren 50+
20.09.2019
20:15
MS
Senioren 40+ - FC Schwerzenbach
21.09.2019
10:00
MS
SC Zollikon b - Junioren D
21.09.2019
13:00
MS
Junioren Ea - FC Witikon c
21.09.2019
14:00
MS
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a - Junioren Cb
21.09.2019
15:00
MS
Junioren Eb - FC Volketswil d
21.09.2019
15:30
MS
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon - Junioren B
21.09.2019
18:00
MS
Herren 1 - FC Glattbrugg 1
21.09.2019
18:00
MS
FC Russikon 1 - Herren 2
22.09.2019
10:30
MS
Junioren Ca - FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a
22.09.2019
13:15
MS
FC Schwerzenbach 2 - Herren 3
27.09.2019
20:00
MS
FC Bauma - Senioren 40+
28.09.2019
11:00
MS
Junioren B - FC Hinwil
28.09.2019
11:30
MS
FC Küsnacht c - Junioren Ea
28.09.2019
13:00
MS
Junioren D - FC Maur a
28.09.2019
14:00
MS
FC Herrliberg a - Junioren Ca
28.09.2019
15:00
MS
Junioren Eb - FC Turbenthal b*
29.09.2019
11:00
MS
Herren 3 - FC Wald 2
29.09.2019
13:15
MS
FC Kloten 1 - Herren 1
29.09.2019
13:30
MS
Junioren Cb - FC Dübendorf b
29.09.2019
15:30
MS
Herren 2 - FC Kempttal 1
01.10.2019
20:00
MS
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b - Senioren 50+
02.10.2019
18:30
MS
FC Uster a - Junioren D
03.10.2019
18:30
MS
FC Weisslingen b - Junioren Eb
04.10.2019
20:00
MS
Senioren 30+ - FC Meilen
04.10.2019
20:00
MS
Senioren 50+ - FC Greifensee b
05.10.2019
13:00
MS
Junioren Ea - FC Rot Weiss Winikon a
05.10.2019
14:30
MS
FC Töss - Junioren B
06.10.2019
11:00
MS
Herren 1 - SV Seebach ZH 1
06.10.2019
12:30
MS
FC Uster 2 - Herren 3
06.10.2019
14:00
MS
SC Veltheim 3 - Herren 2
12.10.2019
18:00
MS
Herren 2 - FC Effretikon 2
13.10.2019
10:30
MS
FC Räterschen 1 - Herren 1
13.10.2019
13:00
MS
Herren 3 - FC Greifensee 2
18.10.2019
20:00
MS
FC Egg - Senioren 30+
19.10.2019
13:00
MS
Junioren B - Mönchaltorf/Egg
19.10.2019
14:30
MS
Junioren D - FC Männedorf b
19.10.2019
18:00
MS
Herren 1 - Eisenbahner SV 1
20.10.2019
10:00
MS
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1 - Herren 2
20.10.2019
11:30
MS
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a - Junioren Ca
20.10.2019
13:30
MS
Junioren Cb - Team Witikon-Neumünster b
20.10.2019
15:15
MS
FC Bauma 1 - Herren 3
25.10.2019
20:00
MS
FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil - Senioren 30+
25.10.2019
20:00
MS
Team Mönchaltorf-Egg - Senioren 50+
25.10.2019
20:15
MS
Senioren 40+ - FC Bäretswil/Hinwil/Wetzikon
26.10.2019
11:00
MS
FC Küsnacht c - Junioren D
26.10.2019
13:00
MS
Junioren Ea - FC Pfäffikon b
26.10.2019
15:00
MS
Junioren Eb - FC Pfäffikon e
26.10.2019
16:00
MS
FC Herrliberg a - Junioren B
26.10.2019
16:00
MS
FC Seefeld ZH b - Junioren Cb
27.10.2019
11:00
MS
Herren 3 - FC Bäretswil 1
27.10.2019
12:30
MS
Junioren Ca - Team Witikon-Neumünster a
27.10.2019
13:30
MS
Herren 2 - SC Hegi Winterthur 1
27.10.2019
14:00
MS
FC Bassersdorf 2 - Herren 1
01.11.2019
20:00
MS
Senioren 50+ - FC Wetzikon
01.11.2019
20:00
MS
Senioren 30+ - FC Weisslingen
01.11.2019
20:00
MS
FC Uster a - Senioren 40+
02.11.2019
09:45
MS
FC Uster b - Junioren Ea
02.11.2019
12:00
MS
FC Männedorf a - Junioren Ca
02.11.2019
12:30
MS
FC Pfäffikon d - Junioren Eb
02.11.2019
13:00
MS
Junioren B - FC Uster b
02.11.2019
14:30
MS
Junioren D - FC Pfäffikon b
02.11.2019
18:00
MS
Herren 1 - FC Bülach 1
03.11.2019
11:00
MS
FC Gossau 3 - Herren 3
03.11.2019
13:00
MS
FC Tössfeld 2 - Herren 2
03.11.2019
13:30
MS
Junioren Cb - FC Rüti b
09.11.2019
11:00
MS
FC Stäfa b - Junioren D
09.11.2019
12:00
MS
SV Seebach ZH - Junioren B
09.11.2019
13:00
MS
FC Gossau - Junioren Cb
09.11.2019
16:00
FS
FC Männedorf b - Junioren Ea
10.11.2019
10:30
MS
Junioren Ca - FC Volketswil
29.03.2020
11:00
MS
Herren 1 - FC Neftenbach 1
04.04.2020
18:00
MS
FC Weisslingen 2 - Herren 2
05.04.2020
15:00
MS
FC Embrach 1 - Herren 1
07.04.2020
00:00
MS
FC Stäfa 3 - Herren 3
18.04.2020
00:00
MS
Herren 1 - FC Niederweningen 1
19.04.2020
00:00
MS
Herren 3 - FC Volketswil 2
19.04.2020
13:30
MS
Herren 2 - FC Bauma 2
25.04.2020
00:00
MS
Herren 1 - SC Veltheim 1
26.04.2020
10:00
MS
US Virtus Badolato 1 - Herren 3
26.04.2020
11:00
MS
FC Töss 2 - Herren 2
02.05.2020
00:00
MS
Herren 2 - FC Russikon 1
02.05.2020
18:15
MS
FC Glattbrugg 1 - Herren 1
03.05.2020
00:00
MS
Herren 3 - FC Schwerzenbach 2
09.05.2020
00:00
MS
Herren 1 - FC Kloten 1
10.05.2020
11:00
MS
FC Kempttal 1 - Herren 2
10.05.2020
12:15
MS
FC Wald 2 - Herren 3
17.05.2020
00:00
MS
Herren 3 - FC Uster 2
17.05.2020
10:00
MS
SV Seebach ZH 1 - Herren 1
17.05.2020
13:30
MS
Herren 2 - SC Veltheim 3
23.05.2020
00:00
MS
FC Effretikon 2 - Herren 2
24.05.2020
11:00
MS
Herren 1 - FC Räterschen 1
24.05.2020
11:00
MS
FC Greifensee 2 - Herren 3
06.06.2020
18:00
MS
Eisenbahner SV 1 - Herren 1
07.06.2020
00:00
MS
Herren 3 - FC Bauma 1
07.06.2020
13:30
MS
Herren 2 - FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1
14.06.2020
10:30
MS
FC Bäretswil 1 - Herren 3
14.06.2020
11:00
MS
SC Hegi Winterthur 1 - Herren 2
14.06.2020
11:00
MS
Herren 1 - FC Bassersdorf 2
21.06.2020
00:00
MS
Herren 3 - FC Gossau 3
21.06.2020
10:15
MS
FC Bülach 1 - Herren 1
21.06.2020
13:30
MS
Herren 2 - FC Tössfeld 2