Resultate

14.11.2019
MS
FC Wetzikon - Senioren 50+
6 : 1
10.11.2019
MS
Junioren Ca - FC Volketswil
7 : 2
09.11.2019
FS
FC Männedorf b - Junioren Ea
3 : 10
09.11.2019
MS
FC Gossau - Junioren Cb
3 : 0
09.11.2019
MS
SV Seebach ZH - Junioren B
1 : 5
09.11.2019
MS
FC Stäfa b - Junioren D
1 : 4
08.11.2019
MS
FC Greifensee b - Senioren 50+
9 : 0
03.11.2019
MS
FC Tössfeld 2 - Herren 2
3 : 2
03.11.2019
MS
FC Gossau 3 - Herren 3
1 : 1
03.11.2019
MS
Junioren Cb - FC Rüti b
1 : 5
02.11.2019
MS
Herren 1 - FC Bülach 1
1 : 4
02.11.2019
MS
Junioren B - FC Uster b
9 : 1
02.11.2019
MS
FC Pfäffikon d - Junioren Eb
02.11.2019
MS
FC Männedorf a - Junioren Ca
2 : 6
02.11.2019
MS
FC Uster b - Junioren Ea
0 : 11
01.11.2019
MS
Senioren 30+ - FC Weisslingen
4 : 4
01.11.2019
MS
FC Uster a - Senioren 40+
3 : 0
31.10.2019
MS
FC Pfäffikon b - Junioren D
1 : 5
30.10.2019
Cup
Junioren Ca - FC Oberwinterthur a*
2 : 4
27.10.2019
MS
FC Bassersdorf 2 - Herren 1
0 : 4
27.10.2019
MS
Herren 2 - SC Hegi Winterthur 1
27.10.2019
MS
Junioren Ca - Team Witikon-Neumünster a
3 : 9
27.10.2019
MS
Herren 3 - FC Bäretswil 1
2 : 1
26.10.2019
MS
FC Herrliberg a - Junioren B
5 : 0
26.10.2019
MS
FC Seefeld ZH b - Junioren Cb
3 : 0
26.10.2019
MS
Junioren Eb - FC Pfäffikon e
1 : 10
26.10.2019
MS
Junioren Ea - FC Pfäffikon b
11 : 5
26.10.2019
MS
FC Küsnacht c - Junioren D
3 : 1
25.10.2019
MS
Senioren 40+ - FC Bäretswil/Hinwil/Wetzikon
4 : 3
25.10.2019
MS
FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil - Senioren 30+
0 : 1
25.10.2019
MS
Team Mönchaltorf-Egg - Senioren 50+
5 : 1
23.10.2019
MS
Junioren Cb - Team Witikon-Neumünster b
6 : 5
21.10.2019
FS
Junioren Ea - FC Effretikon a
14 : 4
20.10.2019
MS
FC Bauma 1 - Herren 3
6 : 0
20.10.2019
MS
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a - Junioren Ca
2 : 2
20.10.2019
MS
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1 - Herren 2
2 : 4
19.10.2019
MS
Herren 1 - Eisenbahner SV 1
3 : 2
19.10.2019
MS
Junioren B - Mönchaltorf/Egg
5 : 1
19.10.2019
MS
Junioren D - FC Männedorf b
7 : 3
18.10.2019
MS
FC Egg - Senioren 30+
2 : 1
13.10.2019
MS
Herren 3 - FC Greifensee 2
1 : 2
13.10.2019
MS
FC Räterschen 1 - Herren 1
2 : 3
12.10.2019
MS
Herren 2 - FC Effretikon 2
5 : 2
11.10.2019
MS
Senioren 50+ - FC Uster b
1 : 5
06.10.2019
MS
SC Veltheim 3 - Herren 2
2 : 1
06.10.2019
MS
FC Uster 2 - Herren 3
4 : 1
06.10.2019
MS
Herren 1 - SV Seebach ZH 1
2 : 2
05.10.2019
MS
Junioren Ea - FC Rot Weiss Winikon a
6 : 1
04.10.2019
MS
Senioren 30+ - FC Meilen
3 : 3
03.10.2019
MS
FC Weisslingen b - Junioren Eb
3 : 5
02.10.2019
MS
FC Töss - Junioren B
2 : 3
02.10.2019
MS
FC Uster a - Junioren D
7 : 4
02.10.2019
FS
Junioren Ea - FC Winterthur U10
9 : 0
01.10.2019
MS
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b - Senioren 50+
3 : 1
29.09.2019
MS
Herren 2 - FC Kempttal 1
5 : 4
29.09.2019
MS
Junioren Cb - FC Dübendorf b
7 : 1
29.09.2019
MS
FC Kloten 1 - Herren 1
5 : 1
29.09.2019
MS
Herren 3 - FC Wald 2
4 : 2
28.09.2019
MS
Junioren Eb - FC Turbenthal b*
1 : 10
28.09.2019
MS
FC Herrliberg a - Junioren Ca
9 : 3
28.09.2019
MS
Junioren D - FC Maur a
2 : 8
28.09.2019
MS
FC Küsnacht c - Junioren Ea
3 : 12
28.09.2019
MS
Junioren B - FC Hinwil
4 : 0
27.09.2019
MS
FC Bauma - Senioren 40+
1 : 3
25.09.2019
Cup
FC Töss a - Junioren Ca
0 : 2
24.09.2019
MS
Senioren 40+ - Team Egg-Mönchaltorf
4 : 1
24.09.2019
Cup
Senioren 30+ - FC Wiedikon ZH
0 : 7
22.09.2019
MS
FC Schwerzenbach 2 - Herren 3
4 : 3
22.09.2019
MS
Junioren Ca - FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a
2 : 4
21.09.2019
MS
Herren 1 - FC Glattbrugg 1
5 : 3
21.09.2019
MS
FC Russikon 1 - Herren 2
4 : 1
21.09.2019
MS
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon - Junioren B
2 : 6
21.09.2019
MS
Junioren Eb - FC Volketswil d
3 : 1
21.09.2019
MS
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a - Junioren Cb
12 : 0
21.09.2019
MS
Junioren Ea - FC Witikon c
14 : 2
21.09.2019
MS
SC Zollikon b - Junioren D
5 : 4
20.09.2019
MS
Senioren 40+ - FC Schwerzenbach
2 : 3
20.09.2019
MS
FC Wald - Senioren 30+
3 : 2
20.09.2019
MS
FC Bassersdorf b - Senioren 50+
5 : 5
18.09.2019
MS
Junioren Ca - FC Rüti a
1 : 3
18.09.2019
MS
FC Pfäffikon a* - Junioren Cb
8 : 0
17.09.2019
MS
Senioren 40+ - Sportclub M
1 : 2
14.09.2019
MS
Junioren D - FC Greifensee a
0 : 12
14.09.2019
MS
FC Hinwil b - Junioren Ea
3 : 9
14.09.2019
MS
Junioren Cb - FC Zürich-Affoltern b
2 : 11
14.09.2019
MS
FC Wetzikon a - Junioren Ca
10 : 1
14.09.2019
MS
FC Effretikon c - Junioren Eb
14 : 1
14.09.2019
MS
Junioren B - FC Männedorf a
1 : 3
13.09.2019
MS
Senioren 30+ - FC Sporting 93
5 : 5
12.09.2019
Cup
FC Stäfa 1 - Herren 1
4 : 1
09.09.2019
MS
FC Gossau - Senioren 30+
3 : 1
08.09.2019
MS
Herren 2 - FC Töss 2
4 : 0
08.09.2019
MS
Herren 3 - US Virtus Badolato 1
4 : 4
07.09.2019
MS
SC Veltheim 1 - Herren 1
6 : 2
07.09.2019
MS
Junioren Eb - FC Räterschen b
16 : 6
07.09.2019
MS
FC Stäfa a - Junioren Ca
5 : 0
07.09.2019
MS
Junioren Ea - FC Wetzikon a
7 : 2
07.09.2019
MS
Junioren B - FC Oberglatt
2 : 4
06.09.2019
MS
FC Greifensee - Senioren 30+
2 : 3
05.09.2019
MS
FC Bauma 2 - Herren 2
0 : 3
04.09.2019
Cup
FC Oberrieden - Junioren Ca
2 : 7
04.09.2019
FS
Junioren Ea - FC Pfäffikon b
6 : 4
03.09.2019
MS
FC Oetwil am See - Senioren 50+
10 : 2
03.09.2019
MS
Senioren 40+ - FC Volketswil a
2 : 2
01.09.2019
MS
Junioren Ca - FR Soccer
0 : 10
01.09.2019
MS
FC Volketswil 2 - Herren 3
3 : 0
31.08.2019
MS
FC Niederweningen 1 - Herren 1
1 : 3
31.08.2019
MS
FC Bassersdorf b - Junioren B
0 : 2
31.08.2019
MS
FC Wald a - Junioren Cb
7 : 5
31.08.2019
MS
FC Seefeld ZH c - Junioren D
5 : 5
31.08.2019
MS
FC Rot Weiss Winikon c - Junioren Eb
5 : 10
31.08.2019
MS
FC Meilen b - Junioren Ea
0 : 15
28.08.2019
Cup
Junioren B - FC Uster a
2 : 4
28.08.2019
Cup
Junioren D - FC Meilen a
1 : 12
27.08.2019
Cup
Senioren 30+ - FC Urdorf
4 : 1
25.08.2019
MS
Herren 3 - FC Stäfa 3
5 : 1
25.08.2019
MS
Junioren Cb - FC Wallisellen a
1 : 4
25.08.2019
MS
Herren 1 - FC Embrach 1
1 : 3
24.08.2019
MS
Junioren B - FC Weisslingen
7 : 2
24.08.2019
MS
Herren 2 - FC Weisslingen 2
5 : 2
24.08.2019
MS
Junioren Eb - SC Veltheim e
1 : 14
24.08.2019
MS
Junioren Ea - FC Gossau a
13 : 0
24.08.2019
MS
FC Hinwil a - Junioren Ca
1 : 11
24.08.2019
MS
Junioren D - FC Witikon c
5 : 0
23.08.2019
Cup
Senioren 40+ - FC Bülach
1 : 5
21.08.2019
FS
Junioren D - FC Wetzikon a
1 : 10
19.08.2019
FS
Junioren Ca - FC Rapperswil-Jona
6 : 6
18.08.2019
FS
FC Schwamendingen 2 - Herren 3
1 : 4
18.08.2019
MS
FC Neftenbach 1 - Herren 1
0 : 2
17.08.2019
FS
Junioren B - FC Villmergen a
6 : 1
17.08.2019
FS
FC Hinwil b - Junioren D
3 : 7
14.08.2019
FS
Herren 3 - FC Wiedikon ZH 2
6 : 2
11.08.2019
FS
Herren 3 - FC Frauenfeld 2
1 : 6
11.08.2019
Cup
FC Uitikon 1 - Herren 1
5 : 6
06.08.2019
FS
Herren 1 - FC Phönix Seen 2
3 : 4
04.08.2019
FS
Herren 3 - FC Russikon 2
2 : 1
28.07.2019
FS
Herren 2 - FC Dübendorf 3
1 : 2
28.07.2019
FS
Herren 3 - SC Veltheim 2
0 : 5
24.07.2019
FS
Herren 2 - FC Kloten 2
1 : 1
19.07.2019
FS
Herren 1 - FC Seuzach 2
4 : 5