Resultate

13.07.2024
FS
Herren 1 - FC Effretikon 1
0 : 2
23.06.2024
MS
Damen 1 - FC Wetzikon 2
0 : 1
23.06.2024
MS
Herren 1 - FC Männedorf 1
1 : 1
23.06.2024
MS
SV Seebach ZH - Junioren A+
2 : 8
22.06.2024
MS
FC Greifensee b - Junioren Da
0 : 8
22.06.2024
MS
Junioren Db - FC Kempttal b
1 : 6
22.06.2024
MS
Junioren Ea - Teams: Team Fehraltorf/Russikon a, FC Turbenthal a, FC Töss b, FC Glattal Dübendorf a
22.06.2024
MS
FC Seefeld ZH - Senioren 40+
4 : 1
22.06.2024
MS
Organisator: FC Hinwil - Junioren Ed
22.06.2024
MS
Organisator: FC Töss - Junioren Ee
22.06.2024
MS
Organisator: FC Seuzach - Junioren Gb
21.06.2024
MS
Senioren 50+ - FC Volketswil a
3 : 3
21.06.2024
MS
FC Egg - Senioren 30+
1 : 0
20.06.2024
MS
Junioren A+ - FC Embrach
2 : 2
19.06.2024
MS
Junioren Bb - FC Srbija ZH
9 : 2
16.06.2024
MS
FC Uster 2 - Damen 1
6 : 1
16.06.2024
MS
Junioren Fc - Teams: FC Fehraltorf b, FC Fehraltorf c, FC Neftenbach b, FC Mönchaltorf b, FC Schwerzenbach, FC Wallisellen a, FC Egg, FC Egg
16.06.2024
MS
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b - Junioren Bb
7 : 0
16.06.2024
MS
Junioren A+ - FC Kempttal
0 : 0
16.06.2024
MS
FC Wald 1 - Herren 1
1 : 1
16.06.2024
MS
Junioren Fa - Teams: FC Fehraltorf a, FC Neftenbach a, FC Pfäffikon b, FC Pfäffikon b, FC Greifensee a, FC Seuzach b, FC Volketswil b, FC Volketswil b
16.06.2024
MS
Organisator: FC Uster - Junioren Gb
15.06.2024
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Stäfa 1895 b
3 : 1
15.06.2024
MS
Junioren Da - FC Mönchaltorf b
14 : 1
15.06.2024
MS
Organisator: FC Oberwinterthur - Junioren Ee
15.06.2024
MS
Organisator: FC Turbenthal - Junioren Ea
15.06.2024
MS
Junioren Ed - Teams: Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b, FC Turbenthal b, FC Hinwil c
14.06.2024
MS
Senioren 30+ - FC Greifensee
1 : 3
14.06.2024
MS
Team ZüriOberland - Senioren 50+
0 : 4
14.06.2024
MS
Senioren 40+ - FC Volketswil
0 : 4
13.06.2024
MS
Junioren Da - FC Stäfa 1895 e
3 : 3
12.06.2024
MS
FC Pfäffikon b - Junioren C
6 : 3
11.06.2024
MS
FC Bauma b - Junioren Db
5 : 8
09.06.2024
MS
SC Veltheim b - Junioren A+
2 : 6
09.06.2024
MS
Organisator: FC Wiesendangen - Junioren Fa
09.06.2024
MS
Damen 1 - FFC Südost Zürich 2
0 : 4
09.06.2024
MS
Herren 1 - FC Pfäffikon 1
1 : 2
09.06.2024
MS
Junioren Bb - FC Schlieren b
7 : 4
09.06.2024
MS
Organisator: FC Wiesendangen - Junioren Fc
08.06.2024
MS
FC Rot Weiss Winikon - Junioren Ba
0 : 3
08.06.2024
MS
Junioren Db - FC Phönix Seen d
9 : 0
08.06.2024
MS
Organisator: FC Uster - Junioren Ed
08.06.2024
MS
Junioren Ee - Teams: Team Fehraltorf/Russikon c, FC Wiesendangen c, FC Phönix Seen d, FC Phönix Seen e
08.06.2024
MS
Organisator: FC Pfäffikon - Junioren Ea
08.06.2024
MS
SC Zollikon c - Junioren Da
0 : 10
08.06.2024
MS
Junioren C - Team Bäretswil/Bauma b
15 : 1
07.06.2024
MS
Senioren 50+ - Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht
2 : 8
07.06.2024
MS
FC Mönchaltorf - Senioren 30+
5 : 1
07.06.2024
MS
FC Wülflingen - Senioren 40+
2 : 4
06.06.2024
MS
FC Greifensee c - Junioren Db
2 : 5
05.06.2024
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Pfäffikon b
7 : 0
02.06.2024
MS
FC Freienbach b - Junioren Bb
3 : 0
02.06.2024
MS
FC Hinwil - Damen 1
6 : 1
01.06.2024
MS
SC Zollikon 1 - Herren 1
3 : 1
01.06.2024
MS
FC Wülflingen b - Junioren C
3 : 1
01.06.2024
MS
Organisator: FC Effretikon - Junioren Ea
01.06.2024
MS
Organisator: FC Töss - Junioren Ee
01.06.2024
MS
Organisator: FC Pfäffikon - Junioren Ed
29.05.2024
MS
FC Weisslingen - Junioren C
1 : 5
28.05.2024
MS
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon - Junioren A+
3 : 2
26.05.2024
MS
Junioren Bb - SC Zollikon b*
5 : 1
26.05.2024
MS
Zürich City SC 2 - Damen 1
2 : 2
25.05.2024
MS
Herren 1 - FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1
3 : 0
25.05.2024
MS
FC Tössfeld c - Junioren Db
5 : 4
25.05.2024
MS
FC Herrliberg e - Junioren Da
2 : 9
25.05.2024
MS
Junioren Ea - Teams: Team Fehraltorf/Russikon a, FC Kempttal a, FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b
25.05.2024
MS
FC Herrliberg a - Junioren Ba
7 : 3
25.05.2024
MS
Organisator: FC Pfäffikon - Junioren Fc
25.05.2024
MS
Junioren C - FC Töss b
8 : 5
25.05.2024
MS
Organisator: FC Uster - Junioren Ed
25.05.2024
MS
Organisator: FC Kollbrunn-Rikon - Junioren Ee
25.05.2024
MS
Organisator: FC Pfäffikon - Junioren Fc
24.05.2024
MS
Senioren 30+ - FC Männedorf/Oetwil
3 : 9
24.05.2024
MS
Senioren 40+ - FC Greifensee
1 : 2
24.05.2024
MS
FC Eschenbach - Senioren 50+
1 : 1
22.05.2024
MS
FC Oberglatt b - Junioren Bb
4 : 4
21.05.2024
MS
Senioren 50+ - FC Meilen
1 : 5
21.05.2024
MS
Junioren Db - FC Hinwil d
4 : 1
18.05.2024
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Greifensee *
4 : 5
18.05.2024
MS
FC Räterschen - Junioren C
3 : 6
18.05.2024
MS
Organisator: SC Zollikon - Junioren Ed
18.05.2024
MS
Junioren Ee - Teams: Team Fehraltorf/Russikon c, FC Neftenbach d, FC Tössfeld b
18.05.2024
MS
Junioren Da - FC Gossau b
6 : 0
18.05.2024
MS
Organisator: FC Phönix Seen - Junioren Ea
17.05.2024
MS
FC Stäfa 1895 - Senioren 30+
4 : 1
17.05.2024
MS
FC Bassersdorf - Senioren 40+
4 : 4
16.05.2024
MS
Herren 1 - FC Stäfa 1895 1
1 : 3
15.05.2024
MS
Senioren 30+ - FC Bauma
5 : 1
15.05.2024
MS
Junioren A+ - FC Bassersdorf
3 : 4
14.05.2024
MS
FC Tössfeld b - Junioren C
2 : 6
12.05.2024
MS
FC Wetzikon 2 - Damen 1
2 : 4
12.05.2024
MS
FC Greifensee - Junioren A+
2 : 2
12.05.2024
MS
FC Seefeld ZH 3 - Herren 1
0 : 1
12.05.2024
MS
Junioren Bb - FC Männedorf b
6 : 0
11.05.2024
MS
FC Oetwil am See - Junioren Ba
4 : 1
11.05.2024
MS
FC Männedorf b - Junioren Da
4 : 3
11.05.2024
MS
Junioren C - SC Hegi Winterthur
14 : 0
08.05.2024
MS
Team ZüriOberland - Senioren 30+
4 : 2
08.05.2024
MS
Junioren A+ - FC Seefeld ZH a
1 : 2
08.05.2024
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Männedorf a
7 : 1
08.05.2024
MS
Junioren C - FC Phönix Seen b
5 : 1
08.05.2024
FS
Junioren Da - FC Weisslingen
6 : 2
05.05.2024
MS
FC Effretikon b - Junioren Bb
1 : 16
05.05.2024
MS
Damen 1 - FC Uster 2
2 : 0
05.05.2024
MS
Herren 1 - FC Hinwil 1
2 : 1
04.05.2024
MS
Organisator: FC Hinwil - Junioren Fc
04.05.2024
MS
Organisator: FC Hinwil - Junioren Fa
27.04.2024
MS
FC Meilen 1 - Herren 1
4 : 3
21.04.2024
MS
FFC Südost Zürich 2 - Damen 1
3 : 0
21.04.2024
MS
Junioren A+ - FC Witikon
0 : 3
20.04.2024
MS
FC Mönchaltorf - Junioren Ba
3 : 6
20.04.2024
MS
FC Hinwil c - Junioren Da
2 : 6
18.04.2024
MS
FC Volketswil - Junioren A+
2 : 1
17.04.2024
MS
Junioren Bb - FC Bassersdorf b
0 : 0
17.04.2024
MS
FC Pfäffikon d - Junioren Db
1 : 2
14.04.2024
MS
FC Schwamendingen c - Junioren Bb
0 : 2
14.04.2024
MS
FC Regensdorf b - Junioren A+
2 : 1
14.04.2024
MS
FC Herrliberg 2 - Herren 1
1 : 1
14.04.2024
MS
Organisator: FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon - Junioren Ea
14.04.2024
MS
Damen 1 - FC Hinwil
2 : 4
13.04.2024
MS
Junioren Db - FC Uster e
3 : 3
13.04.2024
MS
FC Wetzikon c - Junioren Da
1 : 8
13.04.2024
MS
Organisator: FC Töss - Junioren Ee
13.04.2024
MS
Organisator: FC Stäfa 1895 - Junioren Ed
12.04.2024
MS
Senioren 40+ - FC Räterschen
1 : 3
12.04.2024
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Wetzikon b
9 : 0
08.04.2024
MS
FC Wagen - Senioren 50+
6 : 0
07.04.2024
MS
Damen 1 - Zürich City SC 2
1 : 8
06.04.2024
MS
FC Wetzikon 1 - Herren 1
2 : 1
06.04.2024
MS
FC Wald - Junioren Ba
3 : 1
06.04.2024
MS
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon b - Junioren Db
0 : 0
06.04.2024
MS
Junioren Da - FC Schwerzenbach b
9 : 1
06.04.2024
MS
Junioren C - US Virtus Badolato / FC Wetzikon
22 : 0
06.04.2024
MS
Organisator: FC Effretikon - Junioren Ea
06.04.2024
MS
Organisator: FC Elgg - Junioren Ee
06.04.2024
MS
Junioren Ed - Teams: Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b d, FC Rüti c, FC Stäfa 1895 e, FC Volketswil f
05.04.2024
MS
Senioren 30+ - FC Meilen
1 : 2
05.04.2024
MS
FC Stäfa 1895 - Senioren 50+
3 : 1
05.04.2024
MS
Senioren 40+ - FC Dübendorf
0 : 3
03.04.2024
MS
Junioren A+ - FC Töss
3 : 1
03.04.2024
FS
FC Rot Weiss Winikon b - Junioren Db
24.03.2024
FS
FC Wädenswil b - Junioren C
2 : 1
24.03.2024
FS
FC Volketswil - Junioren A+
24.03.2024
FS
FC Uster 2 - Herren 1
0 : 1
23.03.2024
FS
FC Herrliberg b - Junioren C
6 : 0
23.03.2024
FS
FC Effretikon b - Junioren Da
5 : 3
17.03.2024
FS
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b - Junioren A+
3 : 0
16.03.2024
FS
Racing Club ZH 1 - Herren 1
5 : 3
16.03.2024
FS
FC Kempttal - Junioren C
1 : 1
10.03.2024
FS
FC Effretikon b - Junioren C
2 : 2
09.03.2024
FS
FC Dietikon b - Junioren C
2 : 7
09.03.2024
FS
SC Veltheim b - Junioren Da
3 : 3