Home
Verein
Der Verein
Vorstand
FCF Award
Restaurant Reservebänkli - A Taberna"
Sportanlagen
Schiedsrichter
Ehrenmitglieder
"De Gingger"
Links / Downloads
Helfereinsätze
Teams
Aktive
Herren 1
Junioren
Junioren A+
Junioren Ba
Junioren Bb
Junioren C
Junioren Da
Junioren Db
Junioren Dc
Junioren Ea
Junioren Ed
Junioren Ee
Junioren Fa
Junioren Fb
Junioren Fc
Junioren Ga
Junioren Gb
Damen
Damen 1
Senioren
Senioren 30+
Senioren 40+
Senioren 50+
Vereinsspielplan
Resultate
ELKI Ballspielgruppe
Vereinsanmeldung
Turniere
Events
Sponsoren
Sponsoren
Ausbildungspakete
Galerie
Shop
Kontakt
Home
Verein
Der Verein
Vorstand
FCF Award
Restaurant Reservebänkli - A Taberna"
Sportanlagen
Schiedsrichter
Ehrenmitglieder
"De Gingger"
Links / Downloads
Helfereinsätze
Teams
Aktive
Herren 1
Junioren
Junioren A+
Junioren Ba
Junioren Bb
Junioren C
Junioren Da
Junioren Db
Junioren Dc
Junioren Ea
Junioren Ed
Junioren Ee
Junioren Fa
Junioren Fb
Junioren Fc
Junioren Ga
Junioren Gb
Damen
Damen 1
Senioren
Senioren 30+
Senioren 40+
Senioren 50+
Vereinsspielplan
Resultate
ELKI Ballspielgruppe
Vereinsanmeldung
Turniere
Events
Sponsoren
Sponsoren
Ausbildungspakete
Galerie
Shop
Kontakt
Damen 1
4. Liga
Teamverantwortliche
Trainer
Lucia Beck
076 561 33 23
Co-Trainer
Adrian Fontana
078 243 32 51
Mannschaftsliste
Bantle Nora
Beck Lucia
Bondio Seraina
Cipriani Gadient Tiziana Simone
Cocco Vanessa
Curti Elisabetta
Feller Jeanette
Fontana Tamara
Freimüller Melanie
Giampà Deborah
Heusser Milena
Hintermann Florence
Kern Jessica
Koller Tamara
Kramer Imke
Locher Vanessa Pamela
Palomino Maria
Passaseo Valentina
Rüttimann Lisa
Sajfic Ronalda
Siegenthaler Simone
Sivarajah Bairavy
Ulrich Nadine
Widmer Anita
Rangliste
1.
FC Fehraltorf 1
0
0
0
0
(0)
0
:
0
0
0
FC Wetzikon 2
0
0
0
0
(0)
0
:
0
0
0
Zürich City SC 2
0
0
0
0
(0)
0
:
0
0
0
FFC Südost Zürich 2
0
0
0
0
(0)
0
:
0
0
0
FC Hinwil
0
0
0
0
(0)
0
:
0
0
0
FC Uster 2
0
0
0
0
(0)
0
:
0
0
0
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Typ
Begegnung
Resultat
Bemerkungen
07.04.2024
11:00
MS
D1
- Zürich City SC 2
:
14.04.2024
11:00
MS
D1
- FC Hinwil
:
21.04.2024
14:00
MS
FFC Südost Zürich 2 -
D1
:
05.05.2024
13:30
MS
D1
- FC Uster 2
:
12.05.2024
15:00
MS
FC Wetzikon 2 -
D1
:
26.05.2024
13:00
MS
Zürich City SC 2 -
D1
:
02.06.2024
11:00
MS
FC Hinwil -
D1
:
09.06.2024
13:30
MS
D1
- FFC Südost Zürich 2
:
16.06.2024
14:00
MS
FC Uster 2 -
D1
:
23.06.2024
12:45
MS
D1
- FC Wetzikon 2
:
Trainings
Dienstag
20:00 - 21:30
Hüttenwis Platz 3
Garderobe 9
Donnerstag
20:00 - 21:30
Hüttenwis Platz 3
Garderobe 9
Teamsponsoren